Confirmar
Cancelar
Aceptar
Tus fichas
Recomendaciones
Explorar
Calendario
N
Próximos estrenos
Listas
Trailers
Programación TV
Actividad
NEW
Novedades Netflix, Max, Filmin...
Identificarse/Registrarse
Test
Test
Fichas
Usuarios
Personas
Tus fichas
Recomendaciones
Explorar
Calendario
Próximos estrenos
NEW
Listas
Trailers
Programación TV
Novedades Netfli...
NEW
La isla
Reparto y Equipo
Volver a la ficha
Volver a la ficha
Todo
Reparto
Dirección
Escritura
Cámara
Sonido
Producción
Costume & Make-Up
Edición
Arte
Efectos Visuales
Equipo
Iluminación
Reparto
Ewan McGregor
Lincoln Six Echo / Tom Lincoln
Scarlett Johansson
Jordan Two Delta / Sarah Jordan
Djimon Hounsou
Albert Laurent
Sean Bean
Dr. Bernard Merrick
Steve Buscemi
James 'Mac' McCord
Michael Clarke Duncan
Starkweather Two Delta / Jamal Starkweather
Ethan Phillips
Jones Three Echo
Brian Stepanek
Gandu Three Echo
Noa Tishby
Community Announcer
Siobhan Flynn
Lima One Alpha
Troy Blendell
Laurent Team Member
Jamie McBride
Laurent Team Member
Kevin McCorkle
Laurent Team Member
Gary Nickens
Laurent Team Member
Kathleen Rose Perkins
Laurent Team Member
Katy Boyer
Harvest Surgeon
Wendy Haines
Harvest Nurse
Glenn Morshower
Medical Courier
Shawnee Smith
Suzie
Max Baker
Chief of Incubation
Phil Abrams
Obgyn
Svetlana Efremova
Midwife
Randy Oglesby
Harvest Surgeon
Yvette Nicole Brown
Harvest Nurse
Taylor Gilbert
Harvest Nurse
Tim Halligan
Institute Coroner
Michael Canavan
Extraction Room Doctor
Jimmy Smagula
Extraction Room Technician
Ben Tolpin
Extraction Room Technician
Rich Hutchman
Dept. of Operations Supervisor
Gonzalo Menendez
Dept. of Operations Technician
Olivia Tracey
Dept. of Operations Agnate
Ray Xifo
Elevator Agnate
Mary Pat Gleason
Nutrition Clerk
Whitney Dylan
Client Services Operator
Mitzi Martin
Atrium Tour Guide
Shelby Leverington
Tour Group Woman
Don Creech
God-Like Man
Richard V. Licata
Board Member
Chris Ellis
Aces & Spades Barman
Eric Stonestreet
Ed the Trucker
Kenneth Hughes
Censor
Richard Whiten
Laurent Team Member
Robert Sherman
Agnate in Pod
Ashley Yegan
Stim Bar Bartender
Lewis Dauber
Tour Group Man
Eamon Behrens
Censor
Alex Carter
Censor
Kevin Daniels
Censor
Grant Garrison
Censor
Brian Leckner
Censor
Dakota Mitchell
Censor
Martin Papazian
Censor
Phil Somerville
Censor
Ryan Tasz
Censor
Kirk Ward
Censor
Kelvin Han Yee
Censor
Don Michael Paul
Bar Guy
James Granoff
Sarah's Son
James Hart
LAPD Officer
Trent Ford
Calvin Klein Model
Thomas Ely Sage
Girl at Beach
Jake Soldera
Little Boy in Line
Mark Christopher Lawrence
Construction Worker
Matt McColm
Cop (uncredited)
Kim Coates
Charles Whitman (uncredited)
Richard John Walters
Agnate (uncredited)
Bob McGovern
Stunt Double
Zach Hudson
Stunt Double
Tyler Vogt
Stunt Double
Rob Mars
Stunt Double
Dirección
Michael Bay
Director
Karen Golden
Script Supervisor
John M. Levin
Layout
Maria Battle Campbell
Second Assistant Director
Edoardo Petti
Second Assistant Director
Steve Battaglia
Second Assistant Director
Josh McLaglen
First Assistant Director
Kenny Bates
Second Unit Director
Paul Domick
Second Second Assistant Director
Jason Roberts
Additional Second Assistant Director
Rich Sickler
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Douglas Dean III
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Escritura
Caspian Tredwell-Owen
Guión, Guión Adaptado, Historia
Alex Kurtzman
Guión, Guión Adaptado
Roberto Orci
Guión, Guión Adaptado
Cámara
Mauro Fiore
Director de Fotografía
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
Frank Buono
Camera Operator
Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera Operator
Brooks P. Guyer
Camera Operator
Doug Hyun
Still Photographer
Merrick Morton
Still Photographer
Audie Aragon
Grip
Shane Brott
Grip
Glen Purdy
Grip
Daisuke Dice Miyake
Grip
Don Selsor
Grip
James Brownlee
Grip
Jason Selsor
Grip
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
Łukasz Bielan
Additional Camera
Larry Nielsen
First Assistant Camera
Luciano Teolis
First Assistant Camera
Les T. Tomita
Key Grip
Paolo Tiberti
Key Grip
Mitchell Amundsen
Second Unit Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Douglas S. Holgate
Aerial Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
Michael Dzialowski
Second Assistant Camera
Michael T. Travers
Best Boy Grip
Richard Masino
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Brad Peterman
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Colicci
Assistant Camera
Adrian Jebef
Assistant Camera
Michael Nie
Camera Production Assistant
Brad Baker
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Robert Baek
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Tony Olivieri
Additional First Assistant Camera
William Eichler
Additional First Assistant Camera
Harry Zimmerman
Additional First Assistant Camera
Sonido
Steve Jablonsky
Compositor de la Música Original, Music Score Producer
David Werntz
Sound Editor
Peter J. Devlin
Sound Mixer
Maurizio Argentieri
Sound Mixer
George Flores
Sound Mixer
Del Spiva
Music Editor
Stephen Lotwis
Music Editor
Lee Scott
Music Editor
Peter Staubli
Sound Effects Editor
Dave McMoyler
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Hogan
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
Dino DiMuro
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Payne
Sound Effects Editor
Bruce Tanis
Sound Effects Editor
Karen Baker Landers
Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
Greg P. Russell
Mezclador de Re-Grabación de Sonido
Kevin O'Connell
Mezclador de Re-Grabación de Sonido
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
Von Varga
Boom Operator
Elizabeth Finch
Orquestador
Rick Giovinazzo
Orquestador
Ladd McIntosh
Orquestador
Bruce Fowler
Orquestador
Yvonne S. Moriarty
Orquestador
Lou Kleinman
Foley Editor
Bob Bowman
Assistant Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill
Assistant Sound Editor
Tony Negrete
Assistant Sound Editor
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Laura Graham
ADR Editor
Blake Neely
Conductor
Alastair King
Conductor
Scott Hosfeld
Musician
George Doering
Musician
James Thatcher
Musician
Rachel Bolt
Musician
Daniel Pinder
Supervising Music Editor
Hans Zimmer
Music Score Producer
Chris Jargo
Supervising ADR Editor
Gary C. Bourgeois
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tateum Kohut
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Piotrowski
Utility Sound
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
Greg Steele
ADR Mixer
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Khama Matiti
ADR Mixer
Heather Cairncross
Playback Singer
Ramin Djawadi
Music Arranger
Clay Duncan
Music Arranger
Jai Meghan
Music Arranger
Ryeland Allison
Music Arranger
Rick Canelli
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
Carolyn Tapp
ADR Recordist
Producción
Ian Bryce
Productor
Michael Bay
Productor
Walter F. Parkes
Productor
DreamWorks SKG
Compañía de Produccion
Warner Bros
Compañía de Produccion
Heidi Fugeman
Productor Asociado
Josh McLaglen
Productor Asociado
Steven P. Saeta
Productor Asociado, Unidad de Producción
Kenny Bates
Productor Asociado
Matthew Cohan
Productor Asociado
Laurie MacDonald
Productor Ejecutivo
Denise Chamian
Casting
Christine Globke Saric
Casting
Luca Fortunato Asquini
Unidad de Producción
Andrew L. Ullman
Location Manager
Andrea Alunni
Location Manager
Ty Warren
Supervisor de Producción
Denise Morgan McGrath
Production Accountant
Susan Paley Abramson
Ayudante de Casting
Scout Masterson
Ayudante de Casting
Beverly Barritt
Researcher
Robert West
Production Coordinator
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Production Coordinator
Angela Demo
Casting Assistant
Meagan Lewis
Casting Assistant
John Burton West
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sue Smith
Assistant Production Coordinator
Meghan Kelly
Extras Casting
Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras Casting
David Rumble
Assistant Location Manager
Tyler Elliott
Assistant Location Manager
David Artushin
Production Assistant
Barbara Szeman
Production Assistant
Kenneth Pratt
Production Assistant
Dennis Meyer
Production Assistant
Jay Herrion
Production Assistant
Gary A. Martin
Production Assistant
Mimi Moss
Production Assistant
Amy Glenn
Production Assistant
Jeff Schultz
Production Assistant
Mario Passera
Production Assistant
Kevin Berlandi
Production Assistant
Alex Fields
Production Assistant
Robert Hampton
Production Assistant
Jonah Rafal
Production Assistant
Nasrollah Sekandari
Production Assistant
Trent Broin
Production Assistant
Geoff Ernst
Production Assistant
Benjamin Jackendoff
Production Assistant
Corey Mayne
Production Assistant
Jason E. Hatfield
Production Assistant
David Michael Fordham
Production Assistant
Susan Alcott
Production Assistant
Graham Geraghty
Production Assistant
Jim Nabti
Production Assistant
Shane O'Connor
Production Assistant
Nathan Fleming
Production Assistant
Kendra Boardman
Production Assistant
Steven R. Molen
Production Executive
David Krudis
Payroll Accountant
John Steckert
Travel Coordinator
Lauren Suarez
Production Secretary
Susana Inés Fattorini
First Assistant Accountant
Coleen Aiello
First Assistant Accountant
Anthea Strangis
Second Assistant Accountant
Wendy Kutzner
Second Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Salada
Second Assistant Accountant
Joli Eberhart
Executive Assistant
Dave Daniels
Location Assistant
Lisa Fields
Additional Casting
Alison E. McBryde
Additional Casting
Costume & Make-Up
Dena Fayne
Estilista
Greg Funk
Maquilladora
Bridget Bergman
Maquilladora
Rebecca Wachtel
Maquilladora
Kimberley Kirkpatrick
Maquilladora
Sandi Rowden
Maquilladora
Heba Thorisdottir
Maquilladora
Deborah L. Scott
Diseño de Vestuario
Michael Casey
Set Dressing Artist
Daniel J. Lester
Costume Supervisor
Anthony J. Scarano
Costume Supervisor
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Costume Supervisor
Matthew Jerome
Set Costumer
Jill Korengold
Set Costumer
Edouard F. Henriques
Jefe Departamento de Maquillaje
Yolanda Toussieng
Hair Department Head
Lois DeArmond
Assistant Costume Designer
Marjorie McCown
Assistant Costume Designer
Teri Wertman
Seamstress
Kathe Swanson
Key Hair Stylist
Kim M. Holly
Key Costumer
Nancy Collini
Key Costumer
Jeanie Baker
Key Costumer
Roberta Bilé
Costumer
Maureen O'Heron
Costumer
Betsy Glick
Costumer
Caleb Schneider
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Akihito Ikeda
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Scott Patton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Ginger Anglin-Cervantes
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Robyn Goldman
Assistant Makeup Artist
Edición
Christian Wagner
Editor
Paul Rubell
Editor
Roger Barton
Additional Editing
Ken Blackwell
First Assistant Editor
Frederick H. Stahly
Dialogue Editor
Kimaree Long
Dialogue Editor
Patrick J. Foley
Dialogue Editor
David A. Whittaker
Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent
Dialogue Editor
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
Derek Milner
Color Timer
Carrie Holecek
Digital Intermediate
Marilyn Sommer
Digital Intermediate
Paul Parsons
Assistant Editor
Adam Kimmerlin
Assistant Editor
Nina Lucia
Associate Editor
Todd E. Miller
Associate Editor
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
Dylan Carter
Online Editor
Nicholas Hasson
Digital Intermediate Editor
Missy Papageorge
Digital Intermediate Producer
Christine Carr
Digital Intermediate Producer
Des Carey
Digital Intermediate Producer
Tom Muldoon
Additional Editor
John Murray
Additional Editor
Christopher Reichel
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Jimmy Tom
Additional Colorist
Arte
Nigel Phelps
Diseño de Producción
David E. Scott
Diseño de Producción, Graphic Designer
Sean Haworth
Dirección Artística
Martin Whist
Dirección Artística
Jon Billington
Dirección Artística
Rosemary Brandenburg
Decorados
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
Aric Lasher
Set Designer
Dawn Brown
Set Designer
A. Todd Holland
Set Designer
Tom Frohling
Set Designer, Assistant Art Director
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
Theodore Sharps
Set Designer
Al Hobbs
Set Designer
Alex Jaeger
Conceptual Design
Julian Ashby
Assistant Art Director
Travis Craven
Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
David James
Sculptor
Todd Rex
Sculptor
Dewaldt Hicks
Sculptor
Joseph Magazenni
Art Department Assistant
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
James Carson
Production Illustrator
Lori A. Balton
Location Scout
David Sandefur
Supervising Art Director
Brett C. Smith
Leadman
Pedram Pezeshkan
Greensman
Gary A. Krakoff
Construction Coordinator
Gary Clark
Painter
Ben Woodworth
Painter
Rocco Francesco Paolone
Painter
George Hess
Set Dresser
Tim Scheu
Set Dresser
Xavier Corby
Set Dresser
Tyler Kettenburg
Set Dresser
Steven Ladish
Set Dresser
Edward J. Protiva
Set Dresser
David Ladish
Set Dresser
Scott Bauer
Assistant Property Master
Chela Fiorini
Assistant Property Master
Jim Landis
Assistant Property Master
Glenn Forbes
Assistant Property Master
Simon Cassels
Title Designer
Jane Fitts
Graphic Designer
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
George Hull
Concept Artist
Dutch Merrick
Props
Chandler Vinar
Swing
Choel Evans
Swing
Kimberley Rosenberg
Set Dressing Buyer
Efectos Visuales
Jean-Denis Haas
Animation
Jay Rennie
Animation
John Zdankiewicz
Animation
Kevin Scott
Animation
Derrick Carlin
Animation
Wesley Mandell
Animation
Mark Powers
Animation
David Shirk
Animation
Paul Luna
Animation
Andy Wong
Animation
Les Bernstien
Visual Effects
George Stevens
Visual Effects
Tony Bohorquez
Modeling
Benjamin Edelberg
Modeling
Dave Fogler
Modeling
Fon H Davis
Modeling
Carol Bauman
Modeling
Pierre Maurer
Modeling
Todd Fellows
Modeling
Brent Heyning
Modeling
Eric Brevig
Supervisor de Efectos Visuales
Marc Varisco
Supervisor de Efectos Visuales
Will Robbins
Supervisor de Efectos Visuales
Scott Benza
Animation Supervisor
Kimberly Covate
Visual Effects Producer
Shari Hanson
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Deak
Special Effects Supervisor
Al Bailey
Digital Compositors
Laura Denicke
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Mayeda
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kathleen Lynch
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Kavanagh
Lead Animator
Seung-Hun Lee
Creature Technical Director
Jae Cheol Hong
Creature Technical Director
Karin Derlich
Creature Technical Director
Steve Braggs
Visual Effects Technical Director
Kim Marks
VFX Director of Photography
Dorne Huebler
Compositing Supervisor
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Pamela Hobbs
Matte Painter
Vanessa Cheung
Matte Painter
Susan Greenhow
Visual Effects Production Manager
Don Crawford
Digital Compositor
Grantland Gears
Digital Compositor
Ken Sjogren
Digital Compositor
Pascale Ville
Digital Compositor
Stephen Kennedy
Digital Compositor
Brian Connor
Digital Compositor
Bill Eyler
Digital Compositor
Greg Maloney
Digital Compositor
David Gottlieb
Digital Compositor
Heather Hoyland
Digital Compositor
Jeff Sutherland
Digital Compositor
Jessica Laszlo
Digital Compositor
Tim Gibbons
Digital Compositor
Gregory Salter
Digital Compositor
Nathan McGuinness
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian Gernand
Modelling Supervisor
Michael Lori
3D Tracking Layout
Edward Hirsh
Additional Visual Effects
Equipo
Steve Riley
Special Effects
Richard Schwalm
Special Effects
H. Barclay Aaris
Special Effects
Pierre Maurer
Special Effects
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects
Mark Graziano
Post Production Supervisor
Dean Bailey
Dobles
Bruce Comtois
Dobles
Wade Eastwood
Dobles
Oakley Lehman
Dobles
Rick LeFevour
Dobles
Brock Little
Dobles
Eric Frazier
Dobles, Special Effects Technician
Bob Brown
Dobles
Melissa Barker
Dobles
Chris Carnel
Dobles
Richard Epper
Dobles
Gilbert B. Combs
Dobles
Eric Matuschek
Dobles
Tony Lazzara
Dobles
Carrick O'Quinn
Dobles
Allan Padelford
Dobles
Michael Trisler
Dobles
Brian Christensen
Dobles
Bill Young
Dobles
Tom Erickson
Dobles
Mark Harper
Dobles
Brian Hite
Dobles
Matt McColm
Dobles
Hubie Kerns Jr.
Dobles
John Cenatiempo
Dobles
Dorian Kingi
Dobles
Mark Kubr
Dobles
Doug Coleman
Dobles
Fred Usher
Dobles
Stacey Carino
Dobles
Kevin Derr
Dobles
Chris Howell
Dobles
Gary Powell
Dobles
Shelly Ward
Dobles
Henry Kingi
Dobles
Brian Machleit
Dobles
Ivan Bates
Dobles
Eddie Braun
Dobles
Gene Hartline
Dobles
Simon Crane
Dobles
Charles Grisham
Dobles
Alex Chansky
Dobles
Steve Kelso
Dobles
Gary Price
Dobles
Jovanna Vitiello
Dobles
Merritt Yohnka
Dobles
Denney Pierce
Dobles
Joe Bucaro III
Dobles
Nick Orefice
Dobles
Nina Kaczorowski
Dobles
Barbara Anne Klein
Dobles
Michael B. Johnson
Dobles
Troy Robinson
Dobles
Billy D. Lucas
Dobles
David Kilde
Dobles
Jay Krueger
Dobles
Clark Tucker
Dobles
Corey Michael Eubanks
Dobles
Astrid Walti
Dobles
Newton Wimer
Dobles
Bridgett Riley
Dobles
Tom Struthers
Dobles
Kurtis Epper
Dobles
Justin Sundquist
Dobles
Karin Silvestri
Dobles
Ben Hernandez Bray
Dobles
Jimmy Hart
Dobles
Spice Williams-Crosby
Dobles
Ty Williams
Dobles
Tom Harper
Dobles
Michael Owen
Dobles
Rick Miller
Dobles
Carl Paoli
Dobles
Dan Sharp
Sound Recordist
Kurt Bryant
Stunt Coordinator
Kenny Bates
Stunt Coordinator
Jim Schwalm
Special Effects Coordinator
John Frazier
Special Effects Coordinator
Hayden Landis
Supervising Technical Director
Jon Alexander
Sequence Supervisor
David Marsh
Sequence Supervisor
Doug Sutton
Sequence Supervisor
Polly Ing
Sequence Supervisor
Michael T. Kennedy
Sequence Supervisor
Paul Sharpe
Sequence Supervisor
Ryan Kautzman
Software Engineer
Sam Restivo
Post Production Assistant
Kevin Stermer
Post Production Assistant
Carla Meyer
Dialect Coach
Scott Maginnis
Property Master
Steven Melton
Property Master
Shelagh Conley
Set Production Assistant
Oorala Yamada
Set Production Assistant
Heather Wusterbarth
Set Production Assistant
Sara Docksey
Set Production Assistant
Jordan Brendan Finnegan
Set Production Assistant
Sarah Goller
Set Production Assistant
Thomas Zellen
Set Production Assistant
Chad Saxton
Set Production Assistant
John Placencia
Video Assist Operator
Alex L. Worman
Unit Publicist
Shane Nolan
Stand In
Gil Amaral
Transportation Coordinator
Randy Peters
Transportation Coordinator
Candace Wells
Transportation Captain
Cesar Angobaldo
Transportation Captain
Brycen Counts
Utility Stunts
Brian Simpson
Utility Stunts
Scott Workman
Utility Stunts
Gábor Piroch
Utility Stunts
Frank Torres
Utility Stunts
Nick Hermz
Utility Stunts
Bob Marrocco
Utility Stunts
Bea S. Rembeczky
Actor's Assistant
David W. Dale
Actor's Assistant
Michael Randolph
Craft Service
John Hinterlong
Craft Service
Fred Apolito
Propmaker
Joseph McGovern
Propmaker
Chris 'Shorty' Short
Propmaker
Travis Huffman
Propmaker
Karl J. Martin
Prop Maker
Linda Barnes
Driver
Chuck Martinez
Driver
Darrell Dubovsky
Driver
Alex Strand
Driver
Christopher Weippert
Driver
Jim Oge Jr.
Driver
Jack Jay Reece
Driver
Michael Forte
Driver
Doug Wright
Driver
Michael Coady
Driver
Tom Mohan
Driver
Bill Neckrock
Driver
Todd Avery
Loader
Emma McGuinness
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Alex Jaeger
Visual Effects Art Director
Nicolas Anastassiou
Visual Effects Editor
Ozzy Alvarez
Makeup Effects
Dottie Starling
CGI Supervisor
Ramin Djawadi
Additional Music
Clay Duncan
Additional Music
Trevor Morris
Additional Music
Blake Neely
Additional Music
Ryeland Allison
Additional Music
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Armorer
Michael Powels
Carpenter
Bruce Richter
Carpenter
Peggy Pere
Aerial Coordinator
Alan D. Purwin
Aerial Coordinator
Frédéric North
Pilot
Peter McKernan
Pilot
David Paris
Pilot
David Calvert-Jones
Pilot
David Lea
Fight Choreographer
Ryan Amborn
Special Effects Technician
Ray L. Wilkerson
Special Effects Technician
Casey D. Noel
Special Effects Technician
Chris Jones
Special Effects Technician
Joseph Livolsi
Special Effects Technician
Jesse Noel
Special Effects Technician
Ken Mieding
Special Effects Technician
Mike Wever
Special Effects Technician
David J. Barker
Special Effects Technician
Rich E. Cordobes
Special Effects Technician
Wayne Burnes
Special Effects Technician
Christopher A. Suarez
Special Effects Technician
Ted Allen
Special Effects Technician
Lawrence Decker
Special Effects Technician
Mark Alan Loso
Compositor
Harry Humphries
Technical Advisor
Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunt Driver
Iluminación
Kevin Brown
Lighting Technician
Rachel Wells
Lighting Technician, Electrician
Thomas Wostak
Lighting Technician
Craig Scagnetti
Lighting Technician
Michael Bauman
Gaffer
James Lawrence Spencer
Gaffer
Thomas M. Dangcil
Electrician
Donald D. Davidson
Electrician
Glen Magers
Electrician
Ryan Huston
Electrician
Chris Pavlu
Electrician
Brad Irvin
Electrician
Luis Moreno
Electrician
Michael J. Schwartz
Electrician
Michael Tolochko
Electrician
Dana Baker
Rigging Grip
Mike Morales
Rigging Grip
Jeremy Selsor
Rigging Grip
Alfred E. Smithey
Rigging Grip
Bernie Hagadorn
Rigging Grip
Jim Chizmar
Rigging Grip
Randy Fitzgerald
Rigging Grip
Chuck Turner
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Leary
Rigging Grip
Mike Bonnaud
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Rick Harris
Key Rigging Grip
Scott Barnes
Lighting Programmer
Todo
Reparto
Dirección
Escritura
Cámara
Sonido
Producción
Costume & Make-Up
Edición
Arte
Efectos Visuales
Equipo
Iluminación