Test
Test
Fichas
Usuarios
Personas
Tus fichas
Recomendaciones
Explorar
Calendario
Próximos estrenos
Listas
Trailers
Programación TV
Novedades Netfli...
Cubierta de Terminator Génesis
Terminator Génesis
Reparto y Equipo
Todo
Reparto
Dirección
Escritura
Cámara
Sonido
Producción
Costume & Make-Up
Edición
Arte
Efectos Visuales
Equipo
Iluminación
Reparto
Emilia Clarke
Sarah Connor
Jai Courtney
Kyle Reese
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Guardian / The Terminator
Jason Clarke
John Connor
Matt Smith
Alex / Skynet
J.K. Simmons
O'Brien
Lee Byung-hun
Cop / T-1000
Dayo Okeniyi
Danny Dyson
Courtney B. Vance
Miles Dyson
Michael Gladis
Lieutenant Matias
Natalie Stephany Aguilar
Sandrine Holt
Detective Cheung
Wayne Bastrup
Young O'Brien
Gregory Alan Williams
Detective Harding
Starlette Miariaunii
Prison Rioter (uncredited)
Otto Sanchez
Detective Timmons
Matty Ferraro
Agent Janssen
Griff Furst
Agent Burke
Ian Etheridge
Skynet - 10 yrs old
Nolan Gross
Skynet - 12 / 14 yrs old
Seth Meriwether
Skynet - 18 yrs old
Afemo Omilami
Perry
Teri Wyble
Mariam
Kerry Cahill
Lt. Whitley
Mark Adam
Kyle's Dad
Kerry O'Malley
Kyle's Mom
Willa Taylor
Young Sarah
James Moses Black
Security Guard #1
Terry Dale Parks
Security Guard #2
Douglas Smith
Eric Thompson
Anthony Michael Frederick
Lead Cop
Brandon Stacy
Uniform Cop
Brett Azar
Guardian - Young / Terminator T-800
Douglas M. Griffin
Garber
Thomas Francis Murphy
Derelict
Joshua Mikel
Angry Driver
John Edward Lee
Punk
Christion Troxell
Punk
Luke Sexton
Punk
Aaron V. Williamson
Refugee / Terminator
Tony Donno
Hospital Security Guard
Ernest Wells
Garbage Man
Larry E. Lundy Jr.
Hero Guerria
Ross P. Cook
Soldier
Christopher Heskey
Soldier
Moses Munoz
Soldier
Lisa McRee
Chat Show Host
Seth Carr
Young Boy
Bryant Prince
Young Kyle
Michael D. Anglin
Guerrilla Soldier (uncredited)
John L. Armijo
San Francisco Cop #2 (uncredited)
Ari Atken
Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited)
Terri Battee
Guerrilla Officer (uncredited)
Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr.
Officer Cazzuto (uncredited)
David Cleveland Brown
Guerilla Soldier (uncredited)
Carter Burch
Guerilla Soldier (uncredited)
Lori Campbell
Doctor (uncredited)
Kyle Clements
Commander Pike Sumner (uncredited)
Christopher De Stefano
Civilian (uncredited)
Matthew Gallagher
Commander Hanz (uncredited)
Victoria Greene
Doctor (uncredited)
Shawntae Hughes
Prisoner (uncredited)
Lizeth Hutchings
Guerilla Soldier (uncredited)
Jeffrey Johnson
Refugee (uncredited)
Sergio Kato
Guerrilla Officer (uncredited)
Kevin Lapham
Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited)
Justin Lebrun
Guerrilla Guard (uncredited)
Grinnell Morris
Sarah's Father (uncredited)
Bill Rainey
Doctor (uncredited)
Gus Rhodes
Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited)
Samantha Sadoff
Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited)
William Schaff
Cyberdyne Employee / Soldier (uncredited)
Giovanni Silva
Soldier (uncredited)
Nathan O'Neil Smith
Officer Schanker (uncredited)
Hannah Spiros
School Girl (uncredited)
Todd T Taylor
Cop 1 (uncredited)
Erica Teeple
Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited)
Dennis Thomas IV
Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited)
Edgar Leza
Detective (uncredited)
Equipo
Jimmy N. Roberts
Dobles
Nick Brandon
Dobles
Hank Amos
Dobles
Martin De Boer
Dobles
Norb Phillips
Dobles
Joe Ross
Dobles
Jeff Wolfe
Dobles
Colin Follenweider
Dobles
Roel Failma
Dobles
Tim Garris
Dobles
Sam Looc
Dobles
Spice Williams-Crosby
Dobles
Scott Wilder
Dobles
Jessica Harbeck
Dobles
Monique McKellop
Dobles
Billy D. Lucas
Dobles
Steve Picerni
Dobles
Monty L. Simons
Dobles
Lisa Dempsey
Dobles
Tim Gilbert
Dobles
Mark De Alessandro
Dobles
Corey Michael Eubanks
Dobles
Joel Kramer
Stunt Coordinator
John Stoneham Jr.
Stunt Coordinator
Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunt Coordinator
Rex Reddick
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Hymes
Stunt Coordinator
James M. Churchman
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Coordinator
Shreyas Dorwat
Special Effects Coordinator
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer
Francie Brown
Dialect Coach
Diana Burton
Property Master
Jesse Olivares
Video Assist Operator
Charley Bob Burnham
Transportation Coordinator
Tom Moore
Transportation Captain
Ashley Nicole Hudson
Utility Stunts
Kurt D. Lott
Utility Stunts
David Guilbeau
Craft Service
Theo Demiris
Visual Effects Editor
Joseph Farrant
Visual Effects Editor
Mark Carr
Visual Effects Editor
Abi Cadogan
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Kowal
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Kawczynski
Additional Music
Dieter Hartmann
Additional Music
Larry Zanoff
Armorer
Bryan Lu
Armorer
Timothy Lu
Armorer
Cliff Fleming
Aerial Coordinator, Pilot
Cory Fleming
Pilot
Sid Yost
Animal Wrangler
Harry Lu
Weapons Master
Todo
Reparto
Dirección
Escritura
Cámara
Sonido
Producción
Costume & Make-Up
Edición
Arte
Efectos Visuales
Equipo
Iluminación